Admission Schedule 2024-25
Books And Uniform Vendors Detail
Books and Uniforms Detail
About Us
The School – An Overview
Our Mission Statement
Our Founder
Our Co-Founder
School Logo
Principal's Message
Our Team
Mandatory Public Disclosure
General Information
Fee Structure
Staff Directory
Infrastructure
Annexure
Management Committee
PTA Members
Disater Management
Fire Safety Certificate
Building Certificate
Water and Health Certificates
Academics
Roll of Honour
Courses
Scholarships
Syllabus
Test & Exam
Special Features
School Calendar
Admission
Nursery Admission Criteria 2024-25
List Of Children Registered For Nursery Admission 2024-25
Marks Allotted To Children Registered For Nursery Admission 2024-25
List of selected candidates for Nursery Admission 2024-25
Co-Curricular
Co-Curricular
Student Council
House System
Clubs
Sports & Excursion
Assembly
CBSE Event
Cultural Activities
Pre-Primary Wing
Primary Wing
Senior Wing
ATL
Atal Tinkering Lab (ATL)
Mission & Vision
What is ATL Lab?
Workshops/Seminars
Advisory Committee
TC
Transfer Certificates
Alumni
Forms
Gallery
Events
Gallery
Login
List of students selected for Nursery and waiting list
Home
List of students selected for Nursery and waiting list
List of students selected for Nursery and waiting list
List of Applicants Selected Under Alumni Quota 2019-2020
General List of Candidates Selected In Draw Held on 02-02-2019
Waiting List(1) of Candidates Selected In Draw Held on 02-02-2019
Waiting List(2) of Candidates Selected In Draw Held on 02-02-2019
Waiting List(3) of Candidates Selected In Draw Held on 02-02-2019
Girls Quota List of Candidates Selected In Draw Held on 02-02-2019
Sibling General List of Candidates Selected In Draw Held on 02-02-2019
Minority Quota List(1) of Candidates Selected In Draw Held on 02-02-2019
Minority Quota List(2) of Candidates Selected In Draw Held on 02-02-2019
Minority Quota List(3) of Candidates Selected In Draw Held on 02-02-2019
Minority Quota List(4) of Candidates Selected In Draw Held on 02-02-2019
Sibling Minority Quota List(1) of Candidates Selected In Draw Held on 02-02-2019
Sibling Minority Quota List(2) of Candidates Selected In Draw Held on 02-02-2019